unnamed road, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿65,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 122.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sathorn, Bangkok near BTS Chong Nonsi - BRT Thanon Chan at Parco (AA46068) UNIT DETAIL (AA46068) 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sathorn, Bangkok - AA46068 ✱ Project Name: Parco ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 122.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 65,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
122 m²
Price
฿65,000
Price per m²
฿533
The listing is located at unnamed road, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map