The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿84,000 / month
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 200.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Perfect Living In Bangkok (AA44206) UNIT DETAIL (AA44206) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA44206 ✱ Project Name: Perfect Living In Bangkok ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 200.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 84,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
200 m²
Price
฿84,000
Price per m²
฿420
The listing is located at The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map