Cannondale Center Bangkok, 45/39, Soi Atthakrawi, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿70,000 / month
Ruamsuk is a condominium project, located at Soi Atha Kravi 3, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. Construction of Ruamsuk was completed in 1994. Condominium comprises of 2 buildings, having 15 floors and includes 69 units.
Ruamsuk is a condominium project, located at Soi Atha Kravi 3, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. Construction of Ruamsuk was completed in 1994.
Condominium comprises of 2 buildings, having 15 floors and includes 69 units.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
316 m²
Price
฿70,000
Price per m²
฿222
The listing is located at Cannondale Center Bangkok, 45/39, Soi Atthakrawi, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map