Listed 6 days ago
Asok Pier, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿68,000 / month
Dog and Cat Allowed Size up to 15 Kg. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size area 127 S, Living and Dining area, Balcony for Laundry, Open-Plan Kitchen, Fully equipped with electrical appliances: TV, Refrigerator, microwave, and washing machine. Facilities : Swimming Pools, fitness, and large pool-side multipurpose area to encourage outdoor activities, sauna room, children’s indoor playroom, and spacious multipurpose area, These amenities are paired with shuttle services and 24-hour security systems to ensure tenant’s convenience and security. Rental Price: 68,000 Baht/Month
Dog and Cat Allowed Size up to 15 Kg. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size area 127 S, Living and Dining area, Balcony for Laundry, Open-Plan Kitchen, Fully equipped with electrical appliances: TV, Refrigerator, microwave, and washing machine. Facilities : Swimming Pools, fitness, and large pool-side multipurpose area to encourage outdoor activities, sauna room, children’s indoor playroom, and spacious multipurpose area, These amenities are paired with shuttle services and 24-hour security systems to ensure tenant’s convenience and security.
Rental Price: 68,000 Baht/Month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
127 m²
Price
฿68,000
Price per m²
฿535
The listing is located at Asok Pier, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map