Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, 599, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿39,000 / month
Knighbridge Prime Sathorn Condo located at Center of Sathorn – 44 sqm. with high ceiling (4.4 m.) 32nd floor – 1 Spacious Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Closet, 1 Living room + Kitchen – 3 air condition, Electronic included (Smart TV, Washing Machine, Induction Stove, Refrigerator) – 6 ft. King size Bed – True Wifi (seperate payment) – very luxury rooftop ! (Fitness included)
Knighbridge Prime Sathorn Condo located at Center of Sathorn – 44 sqm. with high ceiling (4.4 m.) 32nd floor – 1 Spacious Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Closet, 1 Living room + Kitchen – 3 air condition, Electronic included (Smart TV, Washing Machine, Induction Stove, Refrigerator) – 6 ft.
King size Bed – True Wifi (seperate payment) – very luxury rooftop ! (Fitness included)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
฿39,000
Price per m²
฿886
The listing is located at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, 599, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map