ไลฟ์ วัน ไวร์เลส, 1, Witthayu Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿55,000 / month
Life One Wireless 2 Beds 2 Baths 63 sqm.
Life One Wireless 2 Beds 2 Baths 63 sqm.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
63 m²
Price
฿55,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
17-03-2026
Price per m²
฿873
The listing is located at ไลฟ์ วัน ไวร์เลส, 1, Witthayu Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map