unnamed road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿63,000 / month
Pet-friendly, spacious balcony, tranquility and comfort with fully furnished top decor Condo: Kiartithanee City Mansion size: 195 sqm. Duplex 16-17 fl, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, kitchen, big living room, 2 car parks Location: Close to - Terminal 21 & Emquatier shopping mall - International schools (Australia, NIST, SPIP) - Samitivej Hospital - Pet community Facilities: Swimming pool, Gym, Garden, Playground for kids, Free shuttle bus, 24- hours of security, CCTV เป็นมิตรกับสัตว์เลี้ยง ระเบียงกว้างขวาง เงียบสงบและสะดวกสบายด้วยการตกแต่งด้านบนด้วยเฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน คอนโด: เกียรติธานี ซิตี้ แมนชั่น ขนาด: 195 ตรม. Duplex ชั้น 16-17 3 ห้องนอน 3 ห้องน้ำ ห้องครัว ห้องรับแขกใหญ่ ที่จอดรถ 2 คัน ที่ตั้ง: ใกล้ห้างสรรพสินค้า Terminal 21 และ Emquatier - โรงเรียนนานาชาติ (ออสเตรเลีย, NIST, SPIP) - รพ.สมิติเวช - ชุมชนสัตว์เลี้ยง สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก: สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สวนหย่อม, สนามเด็กเล่น, รถบัสรับส่งฟรี, ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง, กล้องวงจรปิด
Pet-friendly, spacious balcony, tranquility and comfort with fully furnished top decor Condo: Kiartithanee City Mansion size: 195 sqm. Duplex 16-17 fl, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, kitchen, big living room, 2 car parks Location: Close to - Terminal 21 & Emquatier shopping mall - International schools (Australia, NIST, SPIP) - Samitivej Hospital - Pet community Facilities: Swimming pool, Gym, Garden, Playground for kids, Free shuttle bus, 24- hours of security, CCTV เป็นมิตรกับสัตว์เลี้ยง ระเบียงกว้างขวาง เงียบสงบและสะดวกสบายด้วยการตกแต่งด้านบนด้วยเฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน คอนโด: เกียรติธานี ซิตี้ แมนชั่น ขนาด: 195 ตรม.
Duplex ชั้น 16-17 3 ห้องนอน 3 ห้องน้ำ ห้องครัว ห้องรับแขกใหญ่ ที่จอดรถ 2 คัน ที่ตั้ง: ใกล้ห้างสรรพสินค้า Terminal 21 และ Emquatier - โรงเรียนนานาชาติ (ออสเตรเลีย, NIST, SPIP) - รพ.สมิติเวช - ชุมชนสัตว์เลี้ยง สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก: สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สวนหย่อม, สนามเด็กเล่น, รถบัสรับส่งฟรี, ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง, กล้องวงจรปิด
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
195 m²
Price
฿63,000
Price per m²
฿323
The listing is located at unnamed road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map