ซอยบุราสิริ, Bang Kapi District, 10240, Thailand
฿130,000 / month
New house for rent Burasiri Krungthepkreetha General info Land size 70.9 sqw, usage area 196 sqm 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms (2 with automatic toilet) 1 kitchen 1 living room 5 air conditioners 2 parking lots with EV charger No maid room Large backyard, Solar cell (around 1,000 thb saving per month), Digital door lock Rent baht/month Fully furnished - Sofa - 1 TV with cabinet - 3 beds (1 king 1 queen no mattress) - 3 closets - Dining set - Cooking stove, Microwave, Fridge, washing machine, 2 water heater Common Area -Fitness, swimming pool, meeting and working space,resting area, and playground ให้เช่า โครงการ บุราสิริกรุงเทพกรีฑา บ้านใหม่ ที่ดิน 70.9 ตรว. พื้นที่ใช้สอย 196 ตรม. มีพื้นที่สวนหลังบ้านขนาดใหญ่ 4 ห้องนอน 5 แอร์ 4 ห้องน้ำ 1 ห้องนั่งเล่น 1 ห้องครัว 2 ที่จอดรถพร้อม EV charger ติดตั้ง solar cell ช่วยประหยัดค่าไฟ ค่าเช่า บาท ต่อเดือน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบพร้อมเข้าอยู่ทันที - โซฟา พร้อมโต๊ะ - ทีวีพร้อมโต๊ะวางทีวี - 3 เตียง (คิงส์ไซส์ และควีนไซส์) - 3 ตู้เสืัอผ้า - โต๊ะอาหาร - เตาแก๊ส, ไมโครเวฟ, ตู้เย็น, เครื่องซักผ้า, เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น 2 เครื่อง สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการ -ฟิตเนส, สระว่ายน้ำ, working space, สวนพักผ่อน
New house for rent Burasiri Krungthepkreetha General info Land size 70.9 sqw, usage area 196 sqm 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms (2 with automatic toilet) 1 kitchen 1 living room 5 air conditioners 2 parking lots with EV charger No maid room Large backyard, Solar cell (around 1,000 thb saving per month), Digital door lock Rent baht/month Fully furnished - Sofa - 1 TV with cabinet - 3 beds (1 king 1 queen no mattress) - 3 closets - Dining set - Cooking stove, Microwave, Fridge, washing machine, 2 water heater Common Area -Fitness, swimming pool, meeting and working space,resting area, and playground ให้เช่า โครงการ บุราสิริกรุงเทพกรีฑา บ้านใหม่ ที่ดิน 70.9 ตรว.
พื้นที่ใช้สอย 196 ตรม. มีพื้นที่สวนหลังบ้านขนาดใหญ่ 4 ห้องนอน 5 แอร์ 4 ห้องน้ำ 1 ห้องนั่งเล่น 1 ห้องครัว 2 ที่จอดรถพร้อม EV charger ติดตั้ง solar cell ช่วยประหยัดค่าไฟ ค่าเช่า บาท ต่อเดือน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบพร้อมเข้าอยู่ทันที - โซฟา พร้อมโต๊ะ - ทีวีพร้อมโต๊ะวางทีวี - 3 เตียง (คิงส์ไซส์ และควีนไซส์) - 3 ตู้เสืัอผ้า - โต๊ะอาหาร - เตาแก๊ส, ไมโครเวฟ, ตู้เย็น, เครื่องซักผ้า, เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น 2 เครื่อง สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการ -ฟิตเนส, สระว่ายน้ำ, working space, สวนพักผ่อน
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
196 m²
Price
฿130,000
Price per m²
฿663
The listing is located at ซอยบุราสิริ, Bang Kapi District, 10240, Thailand
Loading map