Sirat Expressway, Muang Yoo Dee Community, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿35,000 / month
Blossom Condo Sathorn Charoenrat is a Condo project located in , ChanThung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok 10120 close to BTS-Surasak. across 8 floors.
Blossom Condo Sathorn Charoenrat is a Condo project located in , ChanThung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok 10120 close to BTS-Surasak.
across 8 floors.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
฿35,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
฿565
The listing is located at Sirat Expressway, Muang Yoo Dee Community, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map