Soi Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra 10, ชุมชนวรรัตน์สัมพันธ์, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿20,000 / เดือน
The Maple Sathon-Narathiwat is a mid-aged condo development just down the early streets of Naratiwas walking from Chong Noonsi BTS. On offer here is a very good quality, fully furnished home of a good size with two bedrooms and two bathrooms, nice fitted kitchen and lovely on site facilities.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
77 m²
ราคา
฿20,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿260
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra 10, ชุมชนวรรัตน์สัมพันธ์, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร