ประกาศเมื่อ 5 วันก่อน
Asok Pier, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿105,000 / เดือน
Dog and Cat Allowed Size up to 15 Kg. 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, Size area 300 S, Living and Dining Room Suite, Balcony, Enclosed Kitchen, Storage, Laundry Area, Maid Quarter with Back Entrance. Facilities : Swimming Pools, fitness, and large pool-side multipurpose area to encourage outdoor activities, sauna room, children’s indoor playroom, and spacious multipurpose area, These amenities are paired with shuttle services and 24-hour security systems to ensure tenant’s convenience and security. 20-story luxury apartment located in Sukhumvit, Near NIST international school. The opportune location pairs with daytime Shuttle Services. Rental Price: Baht/Month
Dog and Cat Allowed Size up to 15 Kg. 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, Size area 300 S, Living and Dining Room Suite, Balcony, Enclosed Kitchen, Storage, Laundry Area, Maid Quarter with Back Entrance. Facilities : Swimming Pools, fitness, and large pool-side multipurpose area to encourage outdoor activities, sauna room, children’s indoor playroom, and spacious multipurpose area, These amenities are paired with shuttle services and 24-hour security systems to ensure tenant’s convenience and security.
20-story luxury apartment located in Sukhumvit, Near NIST international school. The opportune location pairs with daytime Shuttle Services. Rental Price: Baht/Month
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
300 m²
ราคา
฿105,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿350
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Asok Pier, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร