ประกาศเมื่อ 2 วันก่อน
Ekkamai, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿55,000 / เดือน
Mode 61, Sukhumvit 61. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom (Bathtub), Balcony, Size Area 65 S, Located on 4th Floor, Fully Furnished with Appliances (TV, Refrigerator, All-in-One Microwave Oven, Washing Machine, Air purifier) Location: just within 490 m or about 7 minutes walk from the Ekkamai. If you drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 2.3 km from the condo. Facilities: Elevator, Parking, Swimming Pool, Sauna, Gym, Garden, 24-Hours Security, CCTV. Rental Price: 55,000 Baht/Month
Mode 61, Sukhumvit 61. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom (Bathtub), Balcony, Size Area 65 S, Located on 4th Floor, Fully Furnished with Appliances (TV, Refrigerator, All-in-One Microwave Oven, Washing Machine, Air purifier) Location: just within 490 m or about 7 minutes walk from the Ekkamai.
If you drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 2.3 km from the condo. Facilities: Elevator, Parking, Swimming Pool, Sauna, Gym, Garden, 24-Hours Security, CCTV. Rental Price: 55,000 Baht/Month
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
65 m²
ราคา
฿55,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿846
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Ekkamai, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร