Sindhorn Residences, Soi Lang Suan 1, Lang Suan, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿85,000 / เดือน
Fully furnished Located in the Lungsuan village. There are hotels, shops, restaurants. Just a few steps from BTS Chidlom! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 73 squaremeter, 15th Fl
Fully furnished Located in the Lungsuan village. There are hotels, shops, restaurants.
Just a few steps from BTS Chidlom! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 73 squaremeter, 15th Fl
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
73 m²
ราคา
฿85,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-02-2025
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1164
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Sindhorn Residences, Soi Lang Suan 1, Lang Suan, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร