Soi Sukhumvit 48, ชุมชนปิยะวัชร, Khlong Toei District, 12060, Thailand
฿14,500 / เดือน
Condo name Aspire Sukhumvit 48 for rent Just 8 mins Walk to BTS Phra kanong. 7eleven in the building, street food, ice cream shop etc. Size : 40 sqm. 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 17th floor with balcony nice view Sky kitchen type,Digital door lock. 14,500 baht per month Contract 1 year Fully furnished – Large TV (Good for netflix) – Refrigerator – Microwave – Washing Machine – Separate kitchen – 24/7 security – etc. Facilities – swimming pool at rooftop get Super sunny and good view – Gym – Sauna Price 14,500 Baht per month Contract 1 year
Condo name Aspire Sukhumvit 48 for rent Just 8 mins Walk to BTS Phra kanong. 7eleven in the building, street food, ice cream shop etc. Size : 40 sqm. 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 17th floor with balcony nice view Sky kitchen type,Digital door lock. 14,500 baht per month Contract 1 year Fully furnished – Large TV (Good for netflix) – Refrigerator – Microwave – Washing Machine – Separate kitchen – 24/7 security – etc.
Facilities – swimming pool at rooftop get Super sunny and good view – Gym – Sauna Price 14,500 Baht per month Contract 1 year
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
40 m²
ราคา
฿14,500
ราคาต่อ m²
฿363
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Sukhumvit 48, ชุมชนปิยะวัชร, Khlong Toei District, 12060, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร