Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿44,000 / เดือน
Ready to move in !!! Condo For rent : Park Origin Phrom Phong , Park 24 Location : BTS Phrom Phong/ Sukhumvit 24 Type : One Bedroom with bathtub Size : 40 sqm. Tower : 5 Fl : 29 Rental price : 44,000฿ (for 6 months - 1 year contract) "Free Wifi"
Ready to move in !!! Condo For rent : Park Origin Phrom Phong , Park 24 Location : BTS Phrom Phong/ Sukhumvit 24 Type : One Bedroom with bathtub Size : 40 sqm.
Tower : 5 Fl : 29 Rental price : 44,000฿ (for 6 months - 1 year contract) "Free Wifi"
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
40 m²
ราคา
฿44,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1100
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร