The Address 42 Building A, 35, Soi Barbot 1, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿29,500 / เดือน
Issara 42 Build and Develop: Charn Issara Company Location: Sukhumvit Soi 42, Klongtoey District, Bangkok Room type: 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 6th floor, fully furnished, ready to move in. Usable area 86 sq m .. Facilities: swimming pool, fitness room, steam room 24-hour security guards with CCTV, parking, Nearby places: – BTS Ekkamai – Bangna Expressway – Gateway Mall – Sukhumvit Hospital Sa Kluay Nam Thai Hospital – Bangkok University
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
86 m²
ราคา
฿29,500
ราคาต่อ m²
฿343
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Address 42 Building A, 35, Soi Barbot 1, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร