Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿38,000 / เดือน
Get a condo, next to bts. Thonglor, 65 sqm., Condo style house wide room New room, newly renovatedv Building 2, next to BTS. Thonglor (There is a skywalk into the building) , 3rd floor, but the height is on the 5th floor because the shop is below. Size 65 square meters, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, walk down the fire escape stairs in front of the room. Down to SEVEN, very convenient. Large kitchen has a dishwasher, microwave + dryer, washing machine + dryer, 3 air conditioners, a small bedroom, 6 feet bed, can store as 3 feet, this room can be made into a living room or office.
Get a condo, next to bts. Thonglor, 65 sqm., Condo style house wide room New room, newly renovatedv Building 2, next to BTS. Thonglor (There is a skywalk into the building) , 3rd floor, but the height is on the 5th floor because the shop is below. Size 65 square meters, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, walk down the fire escape stairs in front of the room.
Down to SEVEN, very convenient. Large kitchen has a dishwasher, microwave + dryer, washing machine + dryer, 3 air conditioners, a small bedroom, 6 feet bed, can store as 3 feet, this room can be made into a living room or office.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
65 m²
ราคา
฿38,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
27-08-2026
ราคาต่อ m²
฿585
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร