ซอยทวีสุข, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿67,500 / เดือน
Siamese Gioia Sukhumvit 31/39 | Fully-furnished, Private Garden with clear view, Peaceful & Private Rate: From Room type: 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with Onsen-style bathtub Size 140 sqm. (room 90 sqm, terrace and garden 50 sqm) Floor 7th and 8th Facilities – Swimming pool, Fitness room, Kids room, Cafe – Private indoor parking – Shuttle service to Sukhumvit 31 and Emquartier Location: Sukhumvit31/39 – Petchaburi 38/1 with easily access to Thonglor area UFM Fuji supermarket (150m) 7-11 (150m) BTS Promphong, Emquatier and Emporium Department store (2km, shuttle service)
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
140 m²
ราคา
฿67,500
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-07-2025
ราคาต่อ m²
฿482
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ ซอยทวีสุข, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร