Phetchaburi Road, Huai Khwang District, 10310, Thailand
฿20,000 / เดือน
THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Located on the land of about 2 rai, next to the main road, Phetchaburi Developed under the concept of "Yours to Discover" with a location just 400 meters from Thong Lo or just 2 minutes by car, able to connect to all city lifestyles including eating, shopping, studying and working seamlessly. A fantastic one bedrooms and one bathroom unit, providing a total usable area of 33.0 Sq.M
THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Located on the land of about 2 rai, next to the main road, Phetchaburi Developed under the concept of "Yours to Discover" with a location just 400 meters from Thong Lo or just 2 minutes by car, able to connect to all city lifestyles including eating, shopping, studying and working seamlessly.
A fantastic one bedrooms and one bathroom unit, providing a total usable area of 33.0 Sq.M
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
33 m²
ราคา
฿20,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿606
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Phetchaburi Road, Huai Khwang District, 10310, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร