Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿18,800 / month
This property is a 56 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Muniq Langsuan project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2021. You can rent this condo long term for 18,800 kr SEK per month.
This property is a 56 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Muniq Langsuan project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2021.
You can rent this condo long term for 18,800 kr SEK per month.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
56 m²
Price
฿18,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
29-03-2026
Price per m²
฿336
The listing is located at Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map