Sai Mai District, 10220, Thailand
฿2,890 / month
This property is a 30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the REACH Phahonyothin 52 project in Khlong Thanon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019. You can rent this condo long term for 2,890 kr SEK per month.
This property is a 30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the REACH Phahonyothin 52 project in Khlong Thanon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019.
You can rent this condo long term for 2,890 kr SEK per month.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
฿2,890
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
04-01-2026
Price per m²
฿96
The listing is located at Sai Mai District, 10220, Thailand
Loading map