Bang Rak District, 10500, Thailand
฿8,970 / month
This property is a 38 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the The Nest Chula-Samyan project in Maha Phruettharam, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2023. You can rent this condo long term for 8,970 kr SEK per month.
This property is a 38 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the The Nest Chula-Samyan project in Maha Phruettharam, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2023.
You can rent this condo long term for 8,970 kr SEK per month.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
฿8,970
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-12-2026
Price per m²
฿236
The listing is located at Bang Rak District, 10500, Thailand
Loading map