Khlong Toei, Rama IV Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿4,630 / month
This property is a 29 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the The Nest Sukhumvit 22 project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2018. You can rent this condo long term for 4,630 kr SEK per month. 1 bedroom for rent 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom (29 ), Low-rise building, 5th floor, Building A 16,000 THB/month (2 months deposit + 1 month in advance), 1-year minimum lease
This property is a 29 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the The Nest Sukhumvit 22 project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2018. You can rent this condo long term for 4,630 kr SEK per month.
1 bedroom for rent 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom (29 ), Low-rise building, 5th floor, Building A 16,000 THB/month (2 months deposit + 1 month in advance), 1-year minimum lease
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
฿4,630
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-02-2027
Price per m²
฿160
The listing is located at Khlong Toei, Rama IV Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map