Chok Chai, Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿65,000 / month
ondominium BED: 1 BATH: 1 UNIT SIZE: 58.00 sqm Check Availability 1 Bedroom Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok (AA29417) UNIT DETAIL (AA29417) 1 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA29417 ✱ Bed-Bath: 1Bed(s), 1 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 58.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 65,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
58 m²
Price
฿65,000
Price per m²
฿1121
The listing is located at Chok Chai, Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map