Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, 599, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿40,000 / month
ondominium BED: 1 BATH: 1 UNIT SIZE: 45.00 sqm Check Availability 1 Bedroom Condominium for Rent in Sathorn, Bangkok near BTS Chong Nonsi at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Condominium (AA42106) UNIT DETAIL (AA42106) 1 BR Condominium for Rent in Sathorn, Bangkok - AA42106 ✱ Project Name: Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Condominium ✱ Bed-Bath: 1Bed(s), 1 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 45.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 40,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
฿40,000
Price per m²
฿889
The listing is located at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, 599, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map