The Natural Place Suite, PB Court, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿45,000 / month
ondominium BED: 1 BATH: 1 UNIT SIZE: 73.00 sqm Check Availability 1 Bedroom Condominium for Rent in Sathorn, Bangkok near MRT Lumphini at The Natural Place Suite (AA39724) UNIT DETAIL (AA39724) 1 BR Condominium for Rent in Sathorn, Bangkok - AA39724 ✱ Project Name: The Natural Place Suite ✱ Bed-Bath: 1Bed(s), 1 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 73.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 45,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
73 m²
Price
฿45,000
Price per m²
฿616
The listing is located at The Natural Place Suite, PB Court, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map