Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿17,400 / month
This property is a 104 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Prive by Sansiri project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010. You can rent this condo long term for 17,400 kr SEK per month.
This property is a 104 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Prive by Sansiri project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010.
You can rent this condo long term for 17,400 kr SEK per month.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
104 m²
Price
฿17,400
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
24-04-2027
Price per m²
฿167
The listing is located at Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map