Tourism Authority of Thailand, Hua Hin 29, Wat Klai Kangwon community, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
$869 / month
This property is a 198 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Modern Home Hua Hin project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can rent this house long term for $869 per month. Welcome to Modern Home Monmai, a beautifully designed modern home perfect for comfortable living. This home features: Bedrooms: 2 spacious bedrooms with natural light Bathrooms: 2 modern bathrooms with high-quality fixtures Living Area: Open-plan living and dining area ideal for family gatherings Kitchen: Fully equipped modern kitchen with storage Extras: Private garden, parking space, and high-speed internet.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
4 m²
Price
$869
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-10-2026
Furnished
Yes
Garden
Yes
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
$217
The listing is located at Tourism Authority of Thailand, Hua Hin 29, Wat Klai Kangwon community, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
Loading map