Chiang Mai Province 50230, Thailand
$683 / month
This property is a 170 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai. You can rent this house long term for $683 per month.
This property is a 170 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai.
You can rent this house long term for $683 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
7 m²
Price
$683
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
28-02-2026
Price per m²
$98
The listing is located at Chiang Mai Province 50230, Thailand
Loading map