Bang Chak, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Khanong District, 10260, Thailand
$930 / month
This property is a 240 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2000. You can rent this townhouse long term for $930 per month.
This property is a 240 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2000.
You can rent this townhouse long term for $930 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
2 m²
Price
$930
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
31-08-2026
Price per m²
$465
The listing is located at Bang Chak, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Khanong District, 10260, Thailand
Loading map