Talat Khwan Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
$711 / month
This property is a 180 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Talat Khwan, Nonthaburi. You can rent this townhouse long term for $711 per month.
This property is a 180 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Talat Khwan, Nonthaburi.
You can rent this townhouse long term for $711 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
4 m²
Price
$711
Price per m²
$178
The listing is located at Talat Khwan Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
Loading map