unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿55,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 85.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Aguston Sukhumvit 22 (AA12868) UNIT DETAIL (AA12868) 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA12868 ✱ Project Name: Aguston Sukhumvit 22 ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 85.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 55,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
85 m²
Price
฿55,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿647
The listing is located at unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map