Asok-Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng District, 10400, Thailand
฿70,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 67.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok near MRT Rama 9 at Ashton Asoke - Rama 9 (AA33161) UNIT DETAIL (AA33161) 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok - AA33161 ✱ Project Name: Ashton Asoke - Rama 9 ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 67.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 70,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
67 m²
Price
฿70,000
Price per m²
฿1045
The listing is located at Asok-Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng District, 10400, Thailand
Loading map