The Chopsticks, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿120,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 107.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at Beatniq Sukhumvit (AA32375) UNIT DETAIL (AA32375) 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA32375 ✱ Project Name: Beatniq Sukhumvit ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 107.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
107 m²
Price
฿120,000
Price per m²
฿1121
The listing is located at The Chopsticks, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map