Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿60,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 90.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Bright Sukhumvit 24 () UNIT DETAIL () 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - ✱ Project Name: Bright Sukhumvit 24 ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 90.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 60,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
90 m²
Price
฿60,000
Price per m²
฿667
The listing is located at Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map