อาคารปิยะวัน, 1199, Phahon Yothin Road, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿40,000 / month
partment BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 150.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Phaholyothin, Bangkok near BTS Ari at Charming Homely Style () UNIT DETAIL () 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Phaholyothin, Bangkok - ✱ Project Name: Charming Homely Style ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 150.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 40,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
150 m²
Price
฿40,000
Price per m²
฿267
The listing is located at อาคารปิยะวัน, 1199, Phahon Yothin Road, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
Loading map