Pattaya Modus Beachfront Resort, Na Kluea, Soi Naklua 12, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
฿45,000 / month
fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent with a floorsize of 123 squaremeters, located on the 6th floor, at the sanctuary wongamat building, in the popular bang lamung district. please
fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent with a floorsize of 123 squaremeters, located on the 6th floor, at the sanctuary wongamat building, in the popular bang lamung district.
please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
123 m²
Price
฿45,000
Price per m²
฿366
The listing is located at Pattaya Modus Beachfront Resort, Na Kluea, Soi Naklua 12, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
Loading map