Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿40,000 / month
partment BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 190.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 2 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Asok - MRT Sukhumvit at Homely Atmosphere (AA32486) UNIT DETAIL (AA32486) 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA32486 ✱ Project Name: Homely Atmosphere ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 190.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 40,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
190 m²
Price
฿40,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿211
The listing is located at Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map