Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿165,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 155.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at MARQUE Sukhumvit (AA44529) UNIT DETAIL (AA44529) 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA44529 ✱ Project Name: MARQUE Sukhumvit ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 155.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
155 m²
Price
฿165,000
Price per m²
฿1065
The listing is located at Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map