Noble Remix, 772, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿52,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 87.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at Noble Remix () UNIT DETAIL () 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - ✱ Project Name: Noble Remix ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 87.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 52,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
87 m²
Price
฿52,000
Price per m²
฿598
The listing is located at Noble Remix, 772, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map