55, Soi Methi Niwet, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿50,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 86.00 sqm Check Availability Big Balcony 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Pearl Residences (AA41739) UNIT DETAIL (AA41739) 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA41739 ✱ Project Name: Pearl Residences ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 86.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 50,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
86 m²
Price
฿50,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
฿581
The listing is located at 55, Soi Methi Niwet, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map