Soi Sukhumvit 36, ชุมชนทรัพย์มโนทัย, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿48,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 56.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 (AA45947) UNIT DETAIL (AA45947) 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA45947 ✱ Project Name: Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 56.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 48,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
฿48,000
Price per m²
฿857
The listing is located at Soi Sukhumvit 36, ชุมชนทรัพย์มโนทัย, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map