Ratchadamri Road, Siam, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿80,000 / month
partment BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 166.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok near BTS Ratchadamri at Step to Lumpini Park (AA29786) UNIT DETAIL (AA29786) 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok - AA29786 ✱ Project Name: Step to Lumpini Park ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 166.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 80,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
166 m²
Price
฿80,000
Price per m²
฿482
The listing is located at Ratchadamri Road, Siam, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map