Villa Ratchakru, Soi Ari 1, Ari Samphan, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿60,000 / month
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 145.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in , Bangkok near BTS Ari at Villa Rachakhru (AA42163) UNIT DETAIL (AA42163) 2 BR Condominium for Rent in , Bangkok - AA42163 ✱ Project Name: Villa Rachakhru ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 145.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 60,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
145 m²
Price
฿60,000
Price per m²
฿414
The listing is located at Villa Ratchakru, Soi Ari 1, Ari Samphan, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
Loading map