Nai Khlong Bang Pla Kot Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Thailand
$765 / month
This property is a 122 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Supalai Pride Prachauthit project in Nai Khlong Bang Pla Kot, Samut Prakan. You can rent this house long term for $765 per month. Rental House 2 storey at Supalai Pride Prachauthit บ้านเดี่ยว 2ชั้น ม.บ้านศุภาลัยไพร์ส ประชาอุทิศ ซ.กระทิงแดงเนื้อที่ 50 ตรว. 3ห้องนอน 3ห้องน้ำ 1ห้องรับแขก 1ห้องครัวพร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบแอร์3เครื่อง
This property is a 122 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Supalai Pride Prachauthit project in Nai Khlong Bang Pla Kot, Samut Prakan. You can rent this house long term for $765 per month.
Rental House 2 storey at Supalai Pride Prachauthit บ้านเดี่ยว 2ชั้น ม.บ้านศุภาลัยไพร์ส ประชาอุทิศ ซ.กระทิงแดงเนื้อที่ 50 ตรว. 3ห้องนอน 3ห้องน้ำ 1ห้องรับแขก 1ห้องครัวพร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบแอร์3เครื่อง
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
5 m²
Price
$765
Price per m²
$153
The listing is located at Nai Khlong Bang Pla Kot Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Thailand
Loading map