Bang Talat Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11120, Thailand
$520 / month
This property is a 148 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Bang Talat, Nonthaburi and was completed in Apr 1992. You can rent this house long term for $520 per month.
This property is a 148 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Bang Talat, Nonthaburi and was completed in Apr 1992.
You can rent this house long term for $520 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
3 m²
Price
$520
Price per m²
$173
The listing is located at Bang Talat Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11120, Thailand
Loading map