Choeng Thale, Thalang, Thailand
$1,150 / month
This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can rent this house long term for $1,150 per month.
This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket.
You can rent this house long term for $1,150 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
4 m²
Price
$1,150
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-10-2026
Price per m²
$288
The listing is located at Choeng Thale, Thalang, Thailand
Loading map