San Kamphaeng, Thailand
$306 / month
This property is a 55 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai and was completed in Aug 2014. You can rent this house long term for $306 per month.
This property is a 55 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai and was completed in Aug 2014.
You can rent this house long term for $306 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
2 m²
Price
$306
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-05-2027
Price per m²
$153
The listing is located at San Kamphaeng, Thailand
Loading map