Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
$2,290 / month
This property is a 224 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Landmark Ekamai-Ramindra project in Lat Phrao, Bangkok. You can rent this townhouse long term for $2,290 per month. The Landmark Ekkamai–Ramindra for rent The Landmark Ekkamai–Ramindra for rent 3 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms Usable area: 224 . 3 Storeys Rent: 75,000 THB / month Pet-friendly 🐾 Fully furnished Rental Conditions: Security deposit: 3 months Advance rent: 1 month Total before move-in: 4 months
This property is a 224 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Landmark Ekamai-Ramindra project in Lat Phrao, Bangkok. You can rent this townhouse long term for $2,290 per month. The Landmark Ekkamai–Ramindra for rent The Landmark Ekkamai–Ramindra for rent 3 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms Usable area: 224 .
3 Storeys Rent: 75,000 THB / month Pet-friendly 🐾 Fully furnished Rental Conditions: Security deposit: 3 months Advance rent: 1 month Total before move-in: 4 months
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
6 m²
Price
$2,290
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
$382
The listing is located at Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
Loading map