Listed 4 days ago
UWC Thailand Boarding House, 120/1 Moo. 7, Nanai Road, Thep Krasatti, Phuket Province 83110, Thailand
$4,380 / month
This property is a 350 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Asherah Villas Phuket project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can rent this villa long term for $4,380 per month.
This property is a 350 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Asherah Villas Phuket project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket.
You can rent this villa long term for $4,380 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
$4,380
Price per m²
$190
The listing is located at UWC Thailand Boarding House, 120/1 Moo. 7, Nanai Road, Thep Krasatti, Phuket Province 83110, Thailand
Loading map